SRA staff diversity data - All employees

Date(s)Asian or Asian BritishBlack or Black BritishChinese or other ethnic groupMixedWhiteUnknown/Declined to state
January 20181041741639968
January 20171082041644346
January 2016951621542750
January 2015931121543346
January 2014881021144034
January 20137081541555