SRA staff diversity data - External applicants

Date(s)16 - 24 yrs25 - 34 yrs35 - 44 yrs45 - 54 yrs55 - 64 yrs65 + yrsUnknown
January 201841678337823372154
January 201730876636625364159
January 2016428922484333864130
January 201516442433131291382
January 20149023914195401647
January 20134912480601701041