SRA staff diversity data - External applicants

Date(s)Asian or Asian BritishBlack or Black BritishChinese or other ethnic groupMixedWhiteUnknown/Declined to state
January 2018724223308878686
January 20175752165370797106
January 201664523361791131238
January 2015328792744795134
January 201433797223069176
January 201338888131979568