SRA staff diversity data - External applicants

Date(s)Not specifiedOpposite sexSame sexSame sex and opposite sexOther
January 2018102175551290
January 2017117163749140
January 2016263202955400
January 2015186116436210
January 20147311443060
January 2013421303233-