SRA staff diversity data - Internal applicants

Date(s)16 - 24 yrs25 - 34 yrs35 - 44 yrs45 - 54 yrs55 - 64 yrs65 + yrsUnknown
January 2018351416948612
January 2017431536334610
January 2016551516624301
January 2015711364941430
January 201459209813714239
January 20133516090401204