SRA staff diversity data - Internal applicants

Date(s)No religionChristianBuddhistHinduJewishMuslimSikhOther
January 20189795111071216
January 201711411807032263
January 2016121105090213410
January 2015117117010025287
January 2014169190310330306
January 20131181452101223310