SRA staff diversity data - Flexible working applicants

Date(s)16 - 24 yrs25 - 34 yrs35 - 44 yrs45 - 54 yrs55 - 64 yrs65 + yrsUnknown
January 20181192418320
January 20172162821600
January 20160161817400
January 20151181010100
January 2014115116510
January 20130312414310