SRA staff diversity data - Flexible working applicants

Date(s)Asian or Asian BritishBlack or Black BritishChinese or other ethnic groupMixedWhiteUnknown/Declined to state
January 20189502465
January 201712101572
January 20169001396
January 20156010294
January 20145100312
January 201311000566