SRA staff diversity data - Leavers

Date(s)16 - 24 yrs25 - 34 yrs35 - 44 yrs45 - 54 yrs55 - 64 yrs65 + yrsUnknown
January 20187374728810
January 20174211810620
January 2016123718181000
January 2015153719131000
January 201473023171410
January 201382224191610