SRA staff diversity data - Leavers

Date(s)Asian or Asian BritishBlack or Black BritishChinese or other ethnic groupMixedWhiteUnknown/Declined to state
January 201830904796
January 201711302396
January 201623302607
January 2015104116612
January 2014112026512
January 201391036314