SRA staff diversity data - Maternity

Date(s)Commenced maternity leaveReturned from maternityStill on maternity
January 2018142012
January 2017222417
January 2016323122
January 2015222317
January 2014232020
January 2013232115
January 2012697
July 20119178
January 201115116
July 201014100
January 2010860
July 2009940
January 2009800