SRA staff diversity data - Promotions

Date(s)16 - 24 yrs25 - 34 yrs35 - 44 yrs45 - 54 yrs55 - 64 yrs65 + yrsUnknown
January 2018429188100
January 2017929174000
January 20169252111200
January 2015625109200
January 20141542216000
January 20132281710400