SRA staff diversity data - Promotions

Date(s)Asian or Asian BritishBlack or Black BritishChinese or other ethnic groupMixedWhiteUnknown/Declined to state
January 201810312395
January 201713101404
January 201613102457
January 20157103383
January 20149101712
January 20137102492