SRA staff diversity data - Successful internal/external applicants

Date(s)16 - 24 yrs25 - 34 yrs35 - 44 yrs45 - 54 yrs55 - 64 yrs65 + yrsUnknown
January 201823381915704
January 201712371713103
January 20166010236184023
January 201532421718806
January 201421271652026
January 2013133417164017