SRA staff diversity data - Successful internal/external applicants

Date(s)Asian or Asian BritishBlack or Black BritishChinese or other ethnic groupMixedWhiteUnknown/Declined to state
January 201833804565
January 201719763435
January 201671170611237
January 2015244147911
January 201419740652
January 201383005337