SRA staff diversity data - Successful internal/external applicants

Date(s)16 - 24 yrs25 - 34 yrs35 - 44 yrs45 - 54 yrs55 - 64 yrs65 + yrsUnknown
January 20187341712200
January 20171337167100
January 20161529216100
January 20151030139100
January 201414411992013
January 20138261714300