SRA staff diversity data - Successful internal/external applicants

Date(s)Asian or Asian BritishBlack or Black BritishChinese or other ethnic groupMixedWhiteUnknown/Declined to state
January 201813214511
January 201716121522
January 201612403494
January 20156112521
January 20147301852
January 201311100551