SRA staff diversity data - Employees who have booked on internal training courses

Date(s)Asian or Asian BritishBlack or Black BritishChinese or other ethnic groupMixedWhiteUnknown/Declined to state
January 201860812231692113272
January 201745210411391814193
January 201669611040932957345
January 20153047215631308144
January 20148702544744
January 20132910020620