SRA staff diversity data - Employees who have booked on internal training courses

Date(s)Not specifiedOpposite sexSame sexSame sex and opposite sexOther
January 2018305285543120
January 2017263229125340
January 2016560355168620
January 2015233161742140
January 2014914711940
January 20138916304-